GDM Local Scores

Week 1 Results - 6A

Houston Strake Jesuit
5
Montgomery
18
Final

Cypress Springs
55
Conroe
42
Final

The Woodlands
23
Cypress Fair
20
Final

Pasadena Memorial
21
College Park
0
Final

Oak Ridge
21
Pearland Dawson
31
Final

Longview
24
Lufkin
35
Final

Beaumont Central
21
Beaumont West Brook
33
Final

Week 1 Results - 5A

Austin LBJ
46
Waco University
7
Final

A&M Consolidated
Copperas Cove
Cancelled

Bryan
28
Hutto
59
Final

College Station
56
C.E. King
7
Final

Del Valle
21
Rudder
39
Final

Houston Waltrip
7
Huntsville
43
Final

Willis
21
Aldine MacArthur
6
Final

Houston Westside
6
Brenham
39
Final

Waller
0
Rosenberg Terry
27
Final

Kingwood Park
13
Magnolia
42
Final

Klein Forest
9
Magnolia West
34
Final

Houston Wisdom
0
Tomball
53
Final

Tomball Memorial
33
Goose Creek Memorial
0
Final

Temple
28
Belton
20
Final

San Antonio Roosevelt
22
Waco
48
Final

Week 1 Results - 4A Division I

Franklin
38
Navasota
22
Final

Shepherd
Cleveland
Cancelled

Huffman Hargrave
0
Needville
20
Final

Silsbee
27
Port Neches-Groves
54
Final

Little Cypress-Mauriceville
13
Jasper
25
Final

Bridge City
56
Hamshire-Fannett
15
Final

Week 1 Results - 4A Division II

Teague
27
Caldwell
14
Final

Giddings
21
Geronimo Navarro
37
Final

La Grange
7
Liberty Hill
8
Cancelled

Llano
31
Smithville
15
Final

Madisonville
11
Diboll
8
Final

Splendora
30
Tarkington
7
Final

Cameron Yoe
33
Bellville
10
Final

Bay City
12
Columbus
0
Final

Royal
7
Rice Consolidated
16
Final

Gonzales
23
Orange Grove
14
Final

Week 1 Results - 3A Division II

Hearne
0
Centerville
56
Final

Beckville
55
Anderson-Shiro
27
Final

Rice
12
Buffalo
41
Final

Leon
41
Kerens
21
Final

Lexington
20
Mart
22
Final

New Waverly
9
Groveton
53
Final

Blooming Grove
3
Marlin
27
Final

Week 1 Results - 3A Division I

West
21
Rockdale
33
Final

Rogers
0
Academy
34
Final

Coldspring
0
Hardin-Jefferson
6
Cancelled

Trinity
0
Crockett
42
Final

Salado
3
Troy
15
Final

Jarrell
7
Johnson City LBJ
42
Final

McGregor
43
Groesbeck
29
Final

East Bernard
41
Hempstead
14
Final

Week 1 Results - 2A Division II

Whitewright
10
Bremond
29
Final

Somerville
0
Brackettville Brackett
49
Final

Chilton
26
Granger
35
Final

The Woodlands Cooper
20
Iola
7
Final

Dawson
14
Ranger
6
Final

Frost
56
Malakoff Cross Roads
19
Final

Bartlett
24
Hubbard
6
Final

Meridian
0
Waco Reicher Catholic
48
Final

Week 1 Results - 2A Division I

Normangee
26
Snook
28
Final

Milano
27
Thorndale
40
Final

Thrall
42
Riesel
20
Final

Moody
18
Bruceville-Eddy
26
Final

Florence
22
Rosebud-Lott
20
Final

Holland
16
Burton
21
Final

Colmesneil
8
Deweyville
40
Final

Week 1 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
85
Houston Emery Weiner
65
Final

Week 1 Results

Chester
Huntsville Alpha Omega
8:30pm

San Antonio FEAST
74
Brazos Valley Homeschool
25
Final

Waco Texas Wind
0
St. Joseph
23
Final

Brazos Christian
0
Cypress Christian
26
Final

Week 2 Results - 6A

Montgomery
Aldine Eisenhower
7pm

Klein Forest
Conroe
7:30pm

Spring
The Woodlands
7pm

College Park
Klein
7pm

Fort Bend Elkins
Oak Ridge
7:30pm

Lufkin
Nacogdoches
7:30pm

Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
7pm

Week 2 Results - 5A

Richmond Foster
A&M Consolidated
7:30pm

Waller
Bryan
7:30pm

Killeen Shoemaker
College Station
7:30pm

Hutto
Rudder
7pm

China Spring
Huntsville
7:30pm

C.E. King
Willis
7:30pm

Brenham
Elgin
7:30pm

Magnolia
Aldine Davis
7pm

Magnolia West
Navasota
7:30pm

New Caney
Tomball Memorial
7:30pm

Round Rock
Temple
7:30pm

Waco
Killeen
7:30pm

Georgetown East View
Waco University
7:30pm

Week 2 Results - 4A Division I

Cleveland
Liberty
7:30pm

Huffman Hargrave
Humble
7pm

Newton
Silsbee
7pm

West Orange-Stark
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
7pm

Houston North Forest
Bridge City
7pm

Week 2 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
Franklin
7:30pm

Wimberley
Giddings
7:30pm

Argyle
La Grange
7:30pm

Smithville
Bastrop Cedar Creek
7:30pm

Woodville
Madisonville
7:30pm

Shepherd
Coldspring
7:30pm

East Chambers
Tarkington
7:30pm

Bay City
Bellville
7:30pm

Needville
Royal
7:30pm

Austin Crockett
Gonzales
7:30pm

Week 2 Results - 3A Division II

Anderson-Shiro
Lovelady
7:30pm

Buffalo
Normangee
7:30pm

Elkhart
Leon
7:30pm

Thorndale
Lexington
7:30pm

Somerville
New Waverly
7:30pm

Diboll
Crockett
7:30pm

Week 2 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron Yoe
Gatesville
7:30pm

Rockdale
Taylor
7:30pm

Academy
Whitney
7:30pm

Hearne
Trinity
7:30pm

Troy
Marlin
7:30pm

Jarrell
Florence
7:30pm

Sunnyvale
McGregor
7:30pm

Hempstead
Tomball Concordia Lutheran
7:30pm

Week 2 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
Iola
7:30pm

Burton
Wallis Brazos
7:30pm

Snook
Brazos Christian
7:30pm

Dawson
Bartlett
7:30pm

Ranger
Frost
7:30pm

Hubbard
Blooming Grove
7:30pm

Meridian
Riesel
7:30pm

Week 2 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
Corrigan-Camden
7:30pm

Groveton
Grapeland
7:30pm

Thrall
Milano
7:30pm

Waco Reicher Catholic
Moody
7:30pm

Rosebud-Lott
Chilton
7:30pm

Granger
Holland
7:30pm

Deweyville
Burkeville
7:30pm

Week 2 Results - 1A Division II

Austin Veritas Academy
Calvert
7:30pm

Buckholts
Temple Holy Trinity
7:30pm

Week 2 Results

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Bynum
6pm

Brazos Valley Homeschool
Victoria Homeschool
7:30pm

St. Joseph
Shiner St. Paul
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 6A

Montgomery
Killeen Ellison
7:30pm

Katy
The Woodlands
7:30pm

College Park
Deer Park
7pm

Oak Ridge
Klein Forest
7pm

Lufkin
Bossier City Parkway
4:00pm

C.E. King
Beaumont West Brook
7pm

Week 3 Results - 5A

Austin
A&M Consolidated
7:30pm

Bryan
Magnolia West
7:30pm

Houston St. Thomas
College Station
7:30pm

Conroe
Huntsville
7:30pm

Willis
Huffman Hargrave
7pm

Houston Episcopal
Brenham
7:30pm

Navasota
Waller
7:30pm

Katy Taylor
Magnolia
7:30pm

Tomball
Austin Reagan
7:30pm

Galena Park
Tomball Memorial
7:30pm

Temple
Waco Midway
7:30pm

Killeen Harker Heights
Waco
7pm

Gatesville
Waco University
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 4A Division I

Brazosport
Cleveland
7:30pm

Jasper
Silsbee
7:30pm

Hardin-Jefferson
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
7pm

West Orange-Stark
Bridge City
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 4A Division II

Madisonville
Caldwell
7:30pm

Giddings
Comal Canyon Lake
7:30pm

La Vernia
La Grange
7:30pm

Austin Travis
Smithville
7:30pm

Shepherd
Corrigan-Camden
7:30pm

Tarkington
Warren
7:30pm

Bellville
Stafford
7:30pm

Sealy
Columbus
7:30pm

Royal
Hempstead
7:30pm

Gonzales
Geronimo Navarro
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 3A Division II

Snook
Hearne
7:30pm

Iola
Anderson-Shiro
7:30pm

Grapeland
Buffalo
7:30pm

Leon
Axtell
7:30pm

New Waverly
Hardin
7:30pm

Rusk
Crockett
7:30pm

Marlin
Rogers
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 3A Division I

Franklin
Lorena
7:30pm

China Spring
Cameron Yoe
7:30pm

Rockdale
Lexington
7:30pm

Goldthwaite
Academy
7:30pm

Coldspring
Liberty
7:30pm

Trinity
Centerville
7:30pm

Troy
Robinson
7:30pm

Thorndale
Jarrell
7:30pm

McGregor
Mart
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 2A Division II

Milano
Bremond
7:30pm

Burton
Louise
7:30pm

Somerville
Waco Texas Wind
7pm

Riesel
Granger
7pm

Rio Vista
Dawson
7:30pm

Frost
Itasca
7:30pm

Valley Mills
Hubbard
7:30pm

Crawford
Meridian
7:30pm

Bartlett
Central Texas Christian
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 2A Division I

Chilton
Normangee
7:30pm

Groveton
San Augustine
7:30pm

Joaquin
Lovelady
7:30pm

Moody
Hamilton
7:30pm

Wortham
Rosebud-Lott
7:30pm

Florence
Holland
7:30pm

Deweyville
Evadale
7:30pm

Week 3 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
Borden County
2pm

Temple CenTex Homeschool
Buckholts
7:30pm

Week 3 Results

Katy Faith West Academy
Huntsville Alpha Omega
7pm

St. Joseph
Houston Village
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 6A

Alief Hastings
Montgomery
7:30pm

Brazoswood
Conroe
7:30pm

The Woodlands
George Ranch
7pm

Deer Park
Oak Ridge
7:30pm

Monterrey Tech
Lufkin
7:30pm

Beaumont West Brook
Houston St. Thomas
7pm

Week 4 Results - 5A

A&M Consolidated
College Park
7:30pm

College Station
Pflugerville
7:30pm

Rudder
Jasper
7:30pm

Richmond Foster
Tomball
7:30pm

Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Temple
7:30pm

Waco Midway
Waco
7:30pm

Killeen Ellison
Waco University
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 4A Division I

Stafford
Navasota
7pm

Cleveland
Hempstead
7:30pm

Houston Worthing
Huffman Hargrave
7pm

Orangefield
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
7pm

Bridge City
Newton
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
Taylor
7:30pm

Yoakum
Giddings
7:30pm

La Grange
Geronimo Navarro
7:30pm

Smithville
Royal
7:30pm

Crockett
Madisonville
7:30pm

Shepherd
Trinity
7:30pm

Tarkington
Anahuac
7:30pm

Bellville
Sealy
7:30pm

Columbus
Hallettsville
7:30pm

Cuero
Gonzales
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 3A Division II

Rogers
Hearne
7:30pm

Anderson-Shiro
Brazos Christian
7:30pm

Buffalo
Groveton
7:30pm

Lovelady
Leon
7:30pm

East Chambers
New Waverly
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 3A Division I

Waco Connally
Franklin
7:30pm

Bay City
Cameron Yoe
7:30pm

Academy
Comanche
7:30pm

Troy
China Spring
7:30pm

Lexington
Jarrell
7:30pm

Marlin
McGregor
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 2A Division II

Waco Reicher Catholic
Bremond
7:30pm

St. Joseph
Snook
7:30pm

Rudder JV
Somerville
7:30pm

Iola
Milano
7:30pm

Hubbard
Granger
7pm

Axtell
Chilton
7:30pm

Wortham
Dawson
7:30pm

Waco Texas Wind
Frost
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
Hardin
7:30pm

Normangee
Burton
7:30pm

Hamilton
Thorndale
7:30pm

Schertz St. John Paul II
Thrall
7:30pm

Moody
Meridian
7:30pm

Rosebud-Lott
Central Texas Christian
7:30pm

Bartlett
Holland
7:30pm

Deweyville
Galveston O'Connell Prep
7:30pm

Week 4 Results - 1A Division II

Trinidad
Calvert
7:30pm

Week 4 Results

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Houston Emery Weiner
5pm

Brazos Valley Homeschool
Fort Bend Homeschool
7pm

Week 5 Results - 6A

Montgomery
Beaumont West Brook
7:30pm

Conroe
Oak Ridge
7:30pm

College Park
Lufkin
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 5A

A&M Consolidated
Waco
7:30pm

Bryan
College Station
7:30pm

Houston St. Pius X
Rudder
7:30pm

Huntsville
Tomball Memorial
7:30pm

Tomball
Willis
7:30pm

Magnolia West
Brenham
7:30pm

Waller
Magnolia
7:30pm

Waco University
Temple
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 4A Division I

Silsbee
West Orange-Stark
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 4A Division II

Mexia
Caldwell
7:30pm

Brownwood
Giddings
7pm

Taylor
La Grange
7:30pm

Smithville
Lago Vista
7:30pm

Madisonville
Lorena
7:30pm

Liberty
Shepherd
7:30pm

Diboll
Tarkington
7:30pm

Bellville
Wharton
7:30pm

Columbus
Cuero
7:30pm

Tomball Concordia Lutheran
Royal
7:30pm

Uvalde
Gonzales
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 3A Division II

Hearne
Anderson-Shiro
7:30pm

New Waverly
Buffalo
7:30pm

Bruceville-Eddy
Leon
7:30pm

Lexington
Weimar
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 3A Division I

Franklin
Troy
7:30pm

McGregor
Cameron Yoe
7:30pm

Rogers
Rockdale
7:30pm

Jarrell
Academy
7:30pm

Crockett
Coldspring
7:30pm

Buna
Trinity
7:30pm

Hempstead
Luling
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 2A Division II

Iola
Burton
7:30pm

Snook
Ganado
7:30pm

Brazos Christian
Somerville
7:30pm

St. Joseph
Milano
7:30pm

Granger
Wortham
7pm

Malakoff Cross Roads
Chilton
7:30pm

Dawson
Itasca
7:30pm

Frost
Millsap
7:30pm

Riesel
Hubbard
7:30pm

Waco Texas Wind
Bartlett
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
Mart
7:30pm

Normangee
Groveton
7:30pm

Lovelady
Timpson
7pm

Bremond
Thorndale
7:30pm

Thrall
Flatonia
7:30pm

Central Texas Christian
Moody
7:30pm

Meridian
Rosebud-Lott
7:30pm

Holland
Axtell
7:30pm

Hull-Daisetta
Deweyville
7:30pm

Week 5 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
Waco Live Oak
7:30pm

Buckholts
Waco Parkview Christian
7:30pm

Week 5 Results

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Fort Bend Homeschool
7pm

Houston Emery Weiner
Brazos Valley Homeschool
7pm

Week 6 Results - 6A

Oak Ridge
Montgomery
7:30pm

Lufkin
The Woodlands
7:30pm

Beaumont West Brook
College Park
7:30pm

Week 6 Results - 5A

Temple
A&M Consolidated
7:30pm

Navasota
Bryan
7:30pm

College Station
Waco University
7:30pm

Waco
Rudder
7:30pm

Willis
Huntsville
7:30pm

Brenham
Waller
7:30pm

Magnolia
Tomball
7:30pm

Tomball Memorial
Magnolia West
7:30pm

Week 6 Results - 4A Division I

Houston Kashmere
Cleveland
7pm

Columbus
Huffman Hargrave
7:30pm

Alvin Shadow Creek
Silsbee
7pm

Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Houston St. Pius X
7pm

Brock
Bridge City
7:30pm

Week 6 Results - 4A Division II

Rusk
Madisonville
7:30pm

Shepherd
Huntington
7:30pm

Tarkington
Liberty
7:30pm

Taylor
Bellville
7:30pm

Royal
Houston Village
7pm

Week 6 Results - 3A Division II

Anderson-Shiro
New Waverly
7:30pm

Buffalo
Bruceville-Eddy
7:30pm

Leon
Marlin
7:30pm

Week 6 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron Yoe
Franklin
7:30pm

Academy
Rockdale
7:30pm

Warren
Coldspring
7:30pm

Trinity
Kountze
7:30pm

Troy
Jarrell
7:30pm

Week 6 Results - 2A Division I

Austin St. Dominic Savio
Thrall
7:30pm

Week 6 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
Chester
7:30pm

Round Rock Christian
Buckholts
7:30pm

Week 6 Results

Brazosport Christian
Huntsville Alpha Omega
7pm

Brazos Valley Homeschool
Williamson Co. Homeschool
7:30pm

Marble Falls Faith Academy
St. Joseph
7:30pm

Texas School for the Deaf
Brazos Christian
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 6A

Montgomery
Conroe
7:30pm

The Woodlands
Beaumont West Brook
7:30pm

College Park
Oak Ridge
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 5A

A&M Consolidated
College Station
7:30pm

Waco University
Bryan
7:30pm

Rudder
Temple
7:30pm

Huntsville
Magnolia
7:30pm

Magnolia West
Willis
7:30pm

Brenham
Tomball Memorial
7:30pm

Tomball
Waller
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 4A Division I

Huffman Hargrave
Navasota
7pm

Cleveland
Bridge City
7:30pm

Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Silsbee
7pm

Week 7 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
Columbus
7:30pm

Giddings
Smithville
7:30pm

Gonzales
La Grange
7:30pm

Tarkington
Shepherd
7:30pm

Bellville
Royal
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 3A Division II

New Waverly
Hearne
7:30pm

Bruceville-Eddy
Anderson-Shiro
7:30pm

Marlin
Buffalo
7:30pm

Blanco
Lexington
7:30pm

Crockett
Newton
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 3A Division I

Franklin
McGregor
7:30pm

Jarrell
Cameron Yoe
7:30pm

Rockdale
Troy
7:30pm

Coldspring
Kirbyville
7:30pm

Woodville
Trinity
7:30pm

East Chambers
Hempstead
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 2A Division II

Chilton
Bremond
7:30pm

Burton
Snook
7:30pm

Granger
Somerville
7:30pm

Milano
Bartlett
7:30pm

Colmesneil
Iola
7pm

Dawson
Meridian
7:30pm

Hubbard
Frost
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
West Hardin
7pm

Thorndale
Normangee
7:30pm

Groveton
Deweyville
7pm

West Sabine
Lovelady
7pm

Holland
Thrall
7:30pm

Rosebud-Lott
Moody
7:30pm

Week 7 Results - 1A Division II

Watauga Harvest Christian
Calvert
7:30pm

Buckholts
Fayetteville
7:30pm

Week 7 Results

Houston Texas Christian
Brazos Valley Homeschool
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 6A

Conroe
College Park
7:30pm

Oak Ridge
The Woodlands
7pm

Beaumont West Brook
Lufkin
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 5A

Bryan
A&M Consolidated
7:30pm

College Station
Rudder
7:30pm

Waller
Huntsville
7:30pm

Willis
Tomball Memorial
7:30pm

Tomball
Brenham
7:30pm

Magnolia
Magnolia West
7:30pm

Temple
Waco
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
Silsbee
7pm

Huffman Hargrave
Cleveland
7:30pm

Bridge City
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
7pm

Week 8 Results - 4A Division II

Giddings
Caldwell
7:30pm

Smithville
La Grange
7:30pm

Shepherd
Madisonville
7:30pm

Royal
Tarkington
7:30pm

Columbus
Gonzales
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 3A Division II

Hearne
Bruceville-Eddy
7:30pm

Anderson-Shiro
Marlin
7:30pm

Buffalo
Leon
7:30pm

Lexington
Comfort
7:30pm

Crockett
Corrigan-Camden
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 3A Division I

Cameron Yoe
Rockdale
7:30pm

Troy
Academy
7:30pm

Trinity
Coldspring
7:30pm

McGregor
Jarrell
7:30pm

Hempstead
Hitchcock
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 2A Division II

Frost
Bremond
7:30pm

Somerville
Burton
7:30pm

Bartlett
Snook
7:30pm

Milano
Granger
7:30pm

Iola
Sabine Pass
7pm

Meridian
Chilton
7:30pm

Hubbard
Dawson
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 2A Division I

West Sabine
Centerville
7pm

Thrall
Normangee
7:30pm

West Hardin
Groveton
7pm

Lovelady
Deweyville
7pm

Moody
Thorndale
7:30pm

Holland
Rosebud-Lott
7:30pm

Week 8 Results - 1A Division II

Pflugerville Concordia
Buckholts
7:30pm

Week 8 Results

St. Joseph
Texas School for the Deaf
5:30pm

Huntsville Alpha Omega
Spring Providence Classical
7pm

Brazos Valley Homeschool
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated
7:30pm

Central Texas Christian
Brazos Christian
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 6A

College Park
Montgomery
7:30pm

The Woodlands
Conroe
7:30pm

Lufkin
Oak Ridge
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 5A

A&M Consolidated
Waco University
7:30pm

Rudder
Bryan
7:30pm

Waco
College Station
7:30pm

Huntsville
Tomball
7:30pm

Brenham
Willis
7:30pm

Magnolia West
Waller
7:30pm

Tomball Memorial
Magnolia
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 4A Division I

Cleveland
Navasota
7pm

Little Cypress-Mauricville
Huffman Hargrave
7pm

Silsbee
Bridge City
7pm

Week 9 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
Smithville
7:30pm

Gonzales
Giddings
7:30pm

La Grange
Columbus
7:30pm

Madisonville
Royal
7:30pm

Tarkington
Bellville
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 3A Division II

Marlin
Hearne
7:30pm

Leon
Anderson-Shiro
7:30pm

Rogers
Lexington
7:30pm

Bruceville-Eddy
New Waverly
7:30pm

Frankston
Crockett
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 3A Division I

Jarrell
Franklin
7:30pm

Academy
Cameron Yoe
7:30pm

Rockdale
McGregor
7:30pm

Coldspring
Buna
7:30pm

Warren
Trinity
7:30pm

Anahuac
Hempstead
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
Meridian
7:30pm

Burton
Milano
7:30pm

Snook
Somerville
7:30pm

Granger
Bartlett
7:30pm

Burkeville
Iola
7pm

Chilton
Hubbard
7:30pm

Dawson
Frost
7:30pm

Week 9 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
Lovelady
7pm

Normangee
Moody
7:30pm

Groveton
West Sabine
7pm

Thorndale
Holland
7:30pm

Rosebud-Lott
Thrall
7:30pm

Deweyville
West Hardin
7pm

Week 9 Results - 1A Division II

Oglesby
Calvert
7:30pm

Buckholts
Prairie Lea
7:30pm

Week 9 Results

Bellville Faith Academy
Huntsville Alpha Omega
7pm

Cedar Park Summit Christian
Brazos Valley Homeschool
7:30pm

Central Texas Christian
St. Joseph
7:30pm

Brazos Christian
Waco Reicher Catholic
7:30pm

Week 10 Results - 6A

Montgomery
The Woodlands
7:30pm

Conroe
Lufkin
7:30pm

Oak Ridge
Beaumont West Brook
7pm

Week 10 Results - 5A

Bryan
Waco
7:30pm

College Station
Temple
7:30pm

Waco University
Rudder
7:30pm

Huntsville
Brenham
7:30pm

Magnolia
Willis
7:30pm

Waller
Tomball Memorial
7:30pm

Tomball
Magnolia West
7:30pm

Week 10 Results - 4A Division I

Navasota
Bridge City
7pm

Cleveland
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
7:30pm

Huffman Hargrave
Silsbee
7pm

Week 10 Results - 4A Division II

Caldwell
Gonzales
7:30pm

Giddings
La Grange
7:30pm

Smithville
Columbus
7:30pm

Bellville
Madisonville
7:30pm

Royal
Shepherd
7:30pm

Week 10 Results - 3A Division II

Hearne
Leon
7:30pm

Anderson-Shiro
Buffalo
7:30pm

Johnson City LBJ
Lexington
7:30pm

New Waverly
Marlin
7:30pm

Crockett
Garrison
7:30pm

Week 10 Results - 3A Division I

Franklin
Rockdale
7:30pm

Cameron Yoe
Troy
7:30pm

McGregor
Academy
7:30pm

Kountze
Coldspring
7:30pm

Trinity
Kirbyville
7:30pm

La Marque
Hempstead
7:30pm

Week 10 Results - 2A Division II

Hubbard
Bremond
7:30pm

Granger
Burton
7:30pm

Milano
Snook
7:30pm

Bartlett
Somerville
7:30pm

Evadale
Iola
7pm

Dawson
Chilton
7:30pm

Frost
Meridian
7:30pm

Week 10 Results - 2A Division I

Centerville
Groveton
7pm

Holland
Normangee
7:30pm

Lovelady
West Hardin
7pm

Rosebud-Lott
Thorndale
7:30pm

Thrall
Moody
7:30pm

West Sabine
Deweyville
7pm

Week 10 Results - 1A Division II

Buckholts
Calvert
7:30pm

Week 10 Results

Conroe Lifestyle Christian
Huntsville Alpha Omega
7pm

Brazos Valley Homeschool
Austin Capitol Homeschool
7:30pm

St. Joseph
Waco Reicher Catholic
7:30pm

Marble Falls Faith Academy
Brazos Christian
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 6A

Lufkin
Montgomery
7:30pm

Beaumont West Brook
Conroe
7:30pm

The Woodlands
College Park
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 5A

Rudder
A&M Consolidated
7:30pm

Temple
Bryan
7:30pm

Magnolia West
Huntsville
7:30pm

Willis
Waller
7:30pm

Brenham
Magnolia
7:30pm

Tomball Memorial
Tomball
7:30pm

Waco
Waco University
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 4A Division I

Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Navasota
7pm

Silsbee
Cleveland
7:30pm

Bridge City
Huffman Hargrave
7pm

Week 11 Results - 4A Division II

La Grange
Caldwell
7:30pm

Columbus
Giddings
7:30pm

Gonzales
Smithville
7:30pm

Madisonville
Tarkington
7:30pm

Shepherd
Bellville
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 3A Division II

Buffalo
Hearne
7:30pm

Leon
New Waverly
7:30pm

Lexington
Florence
7:30pm

Hemphill
Crockett
7:30pm

Marlin
Bruceville-Eddy
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 3A Division I

Academy
Franklin
7:30pm

Rockdale
Jarrell
7:30pm

Coldspring
Woodville
7:30pm

Troy
McGregor
7:30pm

Hempstead
Hardin
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 2A Division II

Bremond
Dawson
7:30pm

Burton
Bartlett
7:30pm

Snook
Granger
7:30pm

Somerville
Milano
7:30pm

Iola
Hull-Daisetta
7pm

Chilton
Frost
7:30pm

Meridian
Hubbard
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 2A Division I

Deweyville
Centerville
7pm

Normangee
Rosebud-Lott
7:30pm

Groveton
Lovelady
7pm

Thorndale
Thrall
7:30pm

Moody
Holland
7:30pm

Week 11 Results - 1A Division II

Calvert
Prairie Lea
7:30pm

Oglesby
Buckholts
7:30pm

Week 11 Results

Brazos Christian
St. Joseph
7:30pm